Nursery Timetable 2019-20

Nursery Timetable 2019-20

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 08-00 to 08-30 Poetry English – 1
(Activity1B) Poetry Poetry Poetry Drawing 08-30 to 09-00 English – 1
(Activity 1A) English – 1
(Oral) English – 1
(Note Book) Maths
(Up to 20 book) English – 1
Activity 1A Drawing 09-00 to 09-30 English – 1
(Oral) Maths
(Note Book) English – 1
(Note Book) Maths
(Up to 20 book) English -1
(Activity 1B) Craft 09-30 to 10-00 English – 2
Play & Learn (Oral) Dancing English – 2
Play & Learn Alphabet
Book English – 2
Play & Learn Craft 10-00 to 10-30 RECESS 10-30 to 11-00 Maths
(Activity 1A) Alphabet
Book Yoga/Meditation Alphabet
Book Maths
(Note Book) 11-00 to 11-30 Maths
(Oral) English – 1
(Note book) P. T. Video CD Maths
(Note Book) 11-30 to 12-00 Story Poetry P.T./Games Video CD Story

K.G. 1 Timetable 2019-20

K.G. 1 Timetable 2019-20

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 08-00 to 08-30 Poetry English–1
(Activity 2A) Poetry Poetry Poetry Drawing 08-30 to 09-00 English – 1
( Activity 2A) English – 1
(Oral) English – 1
(Note Book) Maths
(Up to 50 book) English – 1
Activity-2A Drawing 09-00 to 09-30 English – 1
(Oral) Maths
(Note Book) English – 1
(Note Book) Maths
(Up to 50 book) English -1
(Oral) Craft
(Activity 2 B) 09-30 to 10-00 English – 2
Conversation-A (Oral) Dancing English – 2
(Activity 2 B) Alphabet
Book English – 1
(Note Book) Craft
(Activity 2 B) 10-00 to 10-30 RECESS 10-30 to 11-00 Maths
( Activity 2A) Alphabet
Book Yoga/Meditation Alphabet
Book Maths
(Activity 2A) 11-00 to 11-30 Maths
(Oral) English – 2
Conversation-A (Oral) P. T. Video CD Maths
(Note Book) 11-30 to 12-00 Story English – 2
(Note Book) P.T./Games Video CD Story

K.G. 2 Timetable 2019-20

K.G. 2 Timetable 2019-20

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 08-00 to 08-30 Poetry English –1
(Activity 3A) Poetry Poetry Poetry Drawing 08-30 to 09-00 English – 1
( Activity 3A) English – 1
(Oral) English – 1
(Note Book) Maths
(Activity 3 A) English – 1
Activity 3A Drawing 09-00 to 09-30 English – 1
(Oral) Maths
(Note Book) English – 1
(Note Book) Maths
(Activity 3 A) English -1
(Cursive) Craft
(Activity 3B) 09-30 to 10-00 English – 2
Conversation-B
(Oral) Dancing English – 2
(Activity 3 B) Alphabet
Book English -1
(Note Book) Craft
(Activity 3B) 10-00 to 10-30 RECESS 10-30 to 11-00 Maths
(Activity 3A) Alphabet
Book Yoga/Meditation Alphabet
Book Maths
(Activity 3A) 11-00 to 11-30 Maths
(Oral) English – 2
Conversation-B
(Oral) P. T. Video CD Maths
(Note Book) 11-30 to 12-00 Story English – 2
(Note Book) P.T./Games Video CD Story

Std 1 Timetable 2019-20

Std 1 Timetable 2019-20

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 08-00 to 08-30 Eng. Text Eng. Text Yoga. Gujarati Drawing Eng. Text 08-30 to 09-00 Eng. Text Craft P.T. Maths Drawing Computer
Theory 09-00 to 09-30 S. S. Science Science S.S. English Grammer Maths 09-30 to 10-00 Gujarati Science G.K. S.S. Science Hindi 10-00 to 10-30 RECESS 10-30 to 11-00 Maths Maths Eng. Text G.K. Science 11-00 to 11-30 English
Grammer Hindi Computer
Practical Eng. Compo S.S. 11-30 to 12-00 English
Grammer Gujarati Cursive
Writing Computer
Theory G.K.

Std 2 Timetable 2019-20

Std 2 Timetable 2019-20

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 08-00 to 08-30 Eng. Text Eng. Text Yoga Gujarati Drawing Eng. Text 08-30 to 09-00 Eng. Text Craft P.T. Maths Drawing Computer
Theory 09-00 to 09-30 S. S. Science Science S.S. English
Grammer Maths 09-30 to 10-00 Gujarati Science G.K. S.S. Science Hindi 10-00 to 10-30 RECESS 10-30 to 11-00 Maths Maths Eng. Text G.K. Science 11-00 to 11-30 English
Grammer Hindi Computer
Practical Eng. Compo S.S. 11-30 to 12-00 English Grammer Gujarati Cursive
Writing Computer
Theory G.K.

Std 3 Timetable 2019-20

Std 3 Timetable 2019-20

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 08-00 to 08-30 Eng. Text Eng. Text Yoga Gujarati Drawing Eng. Text 08-30 to 09-00 Eng. Text Craft P.T. Maths Drawing Computer
Theory 09-00 to 09-30 S. S. Science Science S.S. English
Grammer Maths 09-30 to 10-00 Gujarati Science G.K. S.S. Science Hindi 10-00 to 10-30 RECESS 10-30 to 11-00 Maths Maths Eng. Text G.K. Science 11-00 to 11-30 English
Grammer Hindi Computer
Practical Eng. Compo S.S. 11-30 to 12-00 English Grammer Gujarati Cursive
Writing Computer
Theory G.K.

Std 4 Timetable 2019-20

Std 4 Timetable 2019-20

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 08-00 to 08-30 Eng. Text Eng. Text Yoga Gujarati Drawing Eng. Text 08-30 to 09-00 Eng. Text Craft P.T. Maths Drawing Computer
Theory 09-00 to 09-30 S. S. Science Science S.S. English
Grammer Maths 09-30 to 10-00 Gujarati Science G.K. S.S. Science Hindi 10-00 to 10-30 RECESS 10-30 to 11-00 Maths Maths Eng. Text G.K. Science 11-00 to 11-30 English
Grammer Hindi Computer
Practical Eng. Compo S.S. 11-30 to 12-00 English Grammer Gujarati Cursive
Writing Computer
Theory G.K.

Std 5 Timetable 2019-20

Std 5 Timetable 2019-20

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday 08-00 to 08-30 Eng. Text Eng. Text Yoga Gujarati Drawing Eng. Text 08-30 to 09-00 Eng. Text Craft P.T. Maths Drawing Computer
Theory 09-00 to 09-30 S. S. Science Science S.S. English
Grammer Maths 09-30 to 10-00 Gujarati Science G.K. S.S. Science Hindi 10-00 to 10-30 RECESS 10-30 to 11-00 Maths Maths Eng. Text G.K. Science 11-00 to 11-30 English
Grammer Hindi Computer
Practical Eng. Compo S.S. 11-30 to 12-00 English Grammer Gujarati Cursive
Writing Computer
Theory G.K.